A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Prodigy

Birth name: Albert Johnson
Born: September 18, 1974
Hempstead, New York
Origin: Long Island, New York, USA
Genres: Hip hop
Occupations: Rapper, producer
Years active: 1985 - present
Labels: E1
Associated acts: Mobb Deep, The Alchemist, Big Noyd, Nas, Infamous Mobb, G-Unit, Benzino, Wu-tang Clan, French Montana, Waka Flocka Flame, Wiz Khalifa, Kool G Rap, The Diplomats, Cormega, 50 cent
Website: themostinfamous.com
Prodigy All Albums
The Bumpy Johnson Album Album Hits : 767
Prodigy - 2012

Prodigy

Prodigy