A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Calvin Harris

Birth name: Adam Richard Wiles
Born: 17 January 1984, Dumfries, Scotland
Genres: Electropop, electro house, nu-disco, synthpop
Occupations: Singer-songwriter, record producer, DJ
Instruments: Vocals, keyboards, synthesiser
Years active: 1999–present
Labels: Fly Eye, Columbia, Ministry of Sound, Ultra, Roc Nation
Website: www.calvinharris.co.uk
Calvin Harris All Albums
18 Months (Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 941
Calvin Harris - 2012
Ready For The Weekend Album Hits : 758
Calvin Harris - 2009

Calvin Harris

Calvin Harris