A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Dappy

Birth name: Costadinos Contostavlos
Born: 11 June 1987
Camden, Greater London, England
Origin: London
Genres: Hip hop, grime, pop, R&B
Occupations: Singer-songwriter, rapper, actor
Instruments: vocals
Years active: 2000—present
Labels: Polydor Records (2007-2008)
AATW (2008-present)
Def Jam (2010-2011)
Island Records (2011-present)
Takeover Entertainment Ltd (2011-present)
Associated acts: N-Dubz, Richard Rawson, Tulisa Contostavlos,
Tinchy Stryder, Mr Hudson
Website: TheDappy.com
Dappy All Albums
Bad Intentions Album Hits : 1086
Dappy - 2012

Dappy

Dappy