A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Geri Halliwell

Birth name: Geraldine Estelle Halliwell
Also known as: Ginger Spice, Ginger
Born: 6 August 1972, Watford, Hertfordshire, England
Origin: London, England, UK
Genres: Pop, dance-pop, pop rock
Occupations: Singer-songwriter, author, actress, clothes designer, model
Years active: 1994–present
Labels: Virgin (1996–98) Spice Girls
EMI (1998–2003), Capitol (US)
Innocent (2004–05), XIX (2010–present)
Associated acts: Spice Girls
Website: gerihalliwellofficial.com
Geri Halliwell All Albums
Passion Album Hits : 820
Geri Halliwell - 2005
Scream If You Wanna Go Faster Album Hits : 833
Geri Halliwell - 2001
Schizophonic Album Hits : 922
Geri Halliwell - 1999

Geri Halliwell

Geri Halliwell