A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Wretch 32

Birth name: Jermaine Scott
Born: 9 March 1985
Origin: Tottenham, London, England
Genres: Grime, British hip hop, UK rap, bass music
Occupations: Rapper
Years active: 2006–present
Labels: Ministry of Sound
(2010–present)
Associated acts: The Movement, Bashy, Chipmunk, Ed Sheeran, Skepta, Wiley, Double S, Tinie Tempah, Kano, Example, Angel, Skyhigh, Sherif, Lowkey
Website: www.wretch32.com
Wretch 32 All Albums
Wretchrospective (Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 690
Wretch 32 - 2012

Wretch 32

Wretch 32