A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Jennifer Paige

Birth name: Jennifer Scoggins
Born: September 3, 1973
Origin: Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Genres: Pop, pop rock
Years active: 1995–present
Labels: Hollywood Records (1998–2003)
Edel Records (1998–2003)
Glor/SPV GmbH (2008–present)
Website: www.jenniferpaige.com
Jennifer Paige All Albums
Best Kept Secret Album Hits : 720
Jennifer Paige - 2008
Positively Somewhere Album Hits : 725
Jennifer Paige - 2002
Jennifer Paige Album Hits : 1133
Jennifer Paige - 1998

Jennifer Paige

Jennifer Paige