A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Webbie

Birth name: Webster Gradney, Jr.
Also known as: Young Savage
Born: September 6, 1985
Baton Rouge, Louisiana, United States
Origin: Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Genres: Hip Hop Music
Years active: 2000–Present
Labels: Asylum/Trill/Atlantic/Warner Bros.
Associated acts: Lil Boosie, Big Head, UGK, Foxx
Webbie All Albums
Sweet Jones Jr Album Hits : 554
Webbie - 2012

Webbie

Webbie