A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Kelis

Birth name: Kelis Rogers
Born: August 21, 1979
New York City, United States
Genres: R&B, neo soul, house, alternative hip hop, electronic dance, dance-pop
Occupations: Singer-songwriter
Years active: 1990–present
Labels: Virgin, Star Trak, Arista, LaFace, Jive, will.i.am, Interscope
Website: www.iamkelis.com
Kelis All Albums
Food Album Hits : 443
Kelis - 2014
Flesh Tone Album Hits : 504
Kelis - 2010
Kelis Was Here Album Hits : 461
Kelis - 2006
Tasty Album Hits : 494
Kelis - 2003

Kelis

Kelis