A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Anastacia

Birth name: Anastacia Lyn Newkirk
Born: September 17, 1968, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Genres: Pop, R&B, soul, dance, pop rock
Occupations: Singer-songwriter, record producer, fashion designer
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 1983–1992 (dancer)
1990–present (singer)
Labels: Epic/Daylight, Mercury, BMG Rights Management
Associated acts: Elton John, Michael Jackson, Luciano Pavarotti, Paul McCartney, Celine Dion, Jamiroquai, Eros Ramazzotti, Faith Evans, Chaka Khan, Queen, Annie Lennox, Wyclef Jean
Website: anastacia.com
Anastacia All Albums
Its A Mans World (Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 677
Anastacia - 2012

Anastacia

Anastacia