A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Mylène Farmer

Birth name: Mylène Jeanne Gautier
Born: 12 September 1961
Pierrefonds, Quebec, Canada
Origin: Paris, France
Genres: Pop, rock, electronica
Occupations: Singer, songwriter, actress
Years active: 1984–present
Labels: Polydor Records
Associated acts: Moby, Seal, Archive, Alizée, Jean-Louis Murat, RedOne
Mylène Farmer All Albums
Interstellaires - M4A Album Hits : 685
Mylène Farmer - 2015
Timeless 2013 2CD Album Hits : 728
Mylène Farmer - 2013
Monkey Me Album Hits : 974
Mylène Farmer - 2012
Greatest Hits Album Hits : 701
Mylène Farmer - 2008

Mylène Farmer

Mylène Farmer