A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Big Boi

Birth name: Antwan André Patton
Also known as: Daddy Fat Sax, General Patton, Sir Lucious L. Leftfoot, The Son of Chico Dusty, Sgt. Slaughter, Chief, Billy Ocean, Hot Tub Tony, Francis the Savannah Chitlin` Pimp
Born: February 1, 1975
Savannah, Georgia, U.S.
Origin: Atlanta, Georgia, U.S.
Genres: Southern hip hop
Instruments: Rapping, keyboards
Years active: 1991–present
Labels: Def Jam
Associated acts: OutKast, André 3000, Dungeon Family, Purple Ribbon All-Stars, Mary J. Blige, Janelle Monae, Killer Mike, Pill, Sleepy Brown, Yelawolf
Website: www.bigboi.com
Big Boi All Albums
Vicious Lies And Dangerous Rumors (Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 645
Big Boi - 2012

Big Boi

Big Boi