A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Dan Balan

Birth name: Dan Mihai Bălan
Born: 6 February 1979
Chişinău, Moldovan SSR
Origin: Chişinău, Moldova
Genres: Eurodance, pop rock
Years active: 1995
Labels: MediaPro Music.Ro Poplife Records(2008-11)
Associated acts: Inferialis, O-Zone, Crazy Loop
Website: danbalan.com
Dan Balan All Albums
Freedom Part 1 Album Hits : 729
Dan Balan - 2012

Dan Balan

Dan Balan