A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Samantha Jade

Birth name: Samantha Jade Gibbs
Born: 18 April 1987
Perth, Western Australia, Australia
Genres: R&B, pop, dance, electronic
Occupations: Singer-songwriter
Years active: 2006–present
Labels: Jive, Sony
Website: www.samanthajadeofficial.com
Samantha Jade All Albums
Samantha Jade Album Hits : 669
Samantha Jade - 2012

Samantha Jade

Samantha Jade