A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Adele

Birth name: Adele Laurie Blue Adkins
Born: 5 May 1988
Tottenham, north London, England, UK
Origin: West Norwood, south London, England, UK
Genres: Soul, R&B, pop
Occupations: Singer-songwriter, musician, composer, arranger
Instruments: Vocals, guitar, piano, bass guitar, celesta, percussion, keyboards
Years active: 2006–present
Labels: XL, Columbia
Website: adele.tv
Adele All Albums
25 (Target Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 1962
Adele - 2015
Music Sounds Better Fundamentals Album Hits : 1436
Adele - 2015
Greatest Hits Album Hits : 1439
Adele - 2012

Adele

Adele