A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Miss Li

Birth name: Linda Carlsson
Born: July 6, 1982, Borlänge, Sweden
Genres: Pop
Occupations: Musician, songwriter
Instruments: Vocals, piano
Years active: since 2006
Website: www.missli.se
Miss Li All Albums
Singles and Selected Album Hits : 570
Miss Li - 2012

Miss Li

Miss Li