A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Luis Fonsi

Birth name: Luis Alfonso Rodríguez López-Cepero
Born: April 15, 1978
Origin: San Juan, Puerto Rico, U.S.
Genres: Latin pop, Rock en Español
Instruments: Voice, Piano & Guitar
Years active: 1998–present
Labels: Universal Music Latin Entertainment
Luis Fonsi All Albums
VIDA Album Hits : 347
Luis Fonsi - 2019
8 (Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 1607
Luis Fonsi - 2014

Luis Fonsi

Luis Fonsi