A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Emma Marrone

Birth name: Emmanuela Marrone
Also known as: Emma
Born: May 25, 1984
Origin: Firenze, Italy
Genres: Pop, Rock, Pop rock, Hard rock
Occupations: Singer
Instruments: Vocals
Acoustic: guitar
Classical guitar
Years active: 1993–present
Labels: Universal Music(2003–2006)
Dracma Records (2007–2009)
Universal Music (2010–present)
Associated acts: Karadreon (1993–2009)
Lucky Star (2003–2006)
M.j.u.r. (2007–2009)
Anonimo Soul (2007–2009)
H2O (2009)
Website: http://emmamarrone.net/
Emma Marrone All Albums
Schiena Album Hits : 500
Emma Marrone - 2013

Emma Marrone

Emma Marrone