A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Adam Ant

Birth name: Stuart Leslie Goddard
Born: 3 November 1954
Marylebone, London, England
Genres: New wave, post-punk, power pop
Occupations: Musician
Instruments: Vocals, guitar, piano, bass, harmonica
Years active: 1976–present
Labels: CBS, Columbia, MCA, EMI
Associated acts: Adam and the Ants
Website: www.adam-ant.com
www.adam-ant.net
Adam Ant All Albums

Adam Ant

Adam Ant