A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
David Vendetta
Birth name: David Paparusso
Also known as David Vendetta
Born: August 25, 1971 (1971-08-25)
Origin: France
Genre: Electronic music
Occupation: Disc Jockey, Producer
Instrument: Dj Platine
Years active: Since 2002
Label: Vector Records
Atmosphere recordings
Stealth record
Wagram music
DJ Center
Website:www.davidvendetta.com
David Vendetta All Albums
Vendetta Album Hits : 3785
David Vendetta - 2010
I`m Your Goddess Ft.Tara MC Donald Album Hits : 2185
David Vendetta - 2010
Rendez Vous Album Hits : 2436
David Vendetta - 2007
Top Single David Vendetta
Cosa Nostra Hits : 1288

David Vendetta

David Vendetta Albums Discography