A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Cassadee Pope

Birth name: Cassadee Blake Pope
Born: August 28, 1989
West Palm Beach, Florida, U.S.
Genres: Pop rock, country pop, power pop, pop punk, emo pop
Occupations: Singer-songwriter
Instruments: Vocals, guitar, violin, drums
Years active: 2008–present
Labels: Universal Music Group, Republic Nashville, Decaydance
Associated acts: Hey Monday, All Time Low, I See Stars, Blake Shelton
Website: www.cassadeepope.com
Cassadee Pope All Albums
Frame By Frame (Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 888
Cassadee Pope - 2013

Cassadee Pope

Cassadee Pope