A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
LeAnn Rimes

Birth name: Margaret LeAnn Rimes
Born: August 28, 1982
Jackson, Mississippi, U.S.
Origin: Garland, Texas, U.S.
Genres: Country, pop
Occupations: Singer, songwriter, actress, author
Years active: 1991–present
Labels: Curb
Associated acts: Wilbur C. Rimes
Darrell Brown
LeAnn Rimes All Albums
Remnants (Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 528
LeAnn Rimes - 2016
Dance Like You Dont Give A....(Greatest Hits Remixes) Album Hits : 1150
LeAnn Rimes - 2014

LeAnn Rimes

LeAnn Rimes