A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
2 Chainz

Birth name: Tauheed Epps
Also known as: Tity Boi
Born: September 12, 1977
Origin: College Park, Georgia, USA
Genres: Hip hop
Occupations: Rapper
Years active: 1997–present
Labels: Def Jam
Associated acts: Playaz Circle, Cap-1, Drake, Kanye West, Lil Wayne, Ludacris, T.I.
Website: www.2chainz.com
2 Chainz All Albums
B.O.A.T.S. II Me Time Album Hits : 698
2 Chainz - 2013

2 Chainz

2 Chainz