A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Passenger

Birth name: Michael David Rosenberg
Born: 17 May 1984
Brighton and Hove, England, United Kingdom
Genres: Folk rock, indie folk
Occupations: Singer, songwriter, musician
Instruments: Vocals, guitar
Years active: 2003–2009: with the band Passenger
2009–present: solo singer-songwriter Passenger
Labels: Nettwerk (2012-Present)
Black Crow (2012–Present)
Passenger (2009–12)
Associated acts: Passenger
Website: http://passengermusic.com/
Passenger All Albums
Whispers II [Deluxe Version] Album Hits : 1555
Passenger - 2015
Whispers (Deluxe Version) Album Hits : 689
Passenger - 2014

Passenger

Passenger