A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Ashanti

Birth name: Ashanti Shequoiya Douglas
Also known as: Shany Bonnie
Born: October 13, 1980
Glen Cove, New York, U.S.
Origin: Roslyn, New York, U.S.
Genres: R&B, hip hop, hip hop soul, pop
Occupations: Singer-songwriter, record producer, dancer, actress
Instruments: Vocals, piano
Years active: 1994–present
Labels: Jive, Epic, The Inc., Written, eOne
Associated acts: Ja Rule, Akon, Nelly, R. Kelly
Ashanti All Albums
Braveheart (Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 830
Ashanti - 2014

Ashanti

Ashanti