A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Chayanne

Birth name: Elmer Figueroa Arce
Born: June 28, 1968
Rio Piedras, Puerto Rico
Origin: San Lorenzo, Puerto Rico
Genres: Latin pop
Occupations: Singer, actor
Years active: 1978–Present
Labels: Sony Music, RCA Records
Associated acts: Los Chicos
Website: http://www.chayanne.com/
Chayanne All Albums
En Todo Estaré (Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 1958
Chayanne - 2014

Chayanne

Chayanne