A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
David Garrett

Birth name: David Christian Bongartz
Born: 4 September 1980
Aachen, Germany
Genres: Classical, crossover
Instruments: Violin
Years active: ca. 1988–present
Labels: Decca, Deag
Website: www.david-garrett.com
David Garrett All Albums
Music (Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 725
David Garrett - 2012
Legacy Album Hits : 678
David Garrett - 2011

David Garrett

David Garrett