A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Paul McCartney

Birth name: James Paul McCartney
Born: 18 June 1942
Liverpool, England
Genres: Rock, pop, classical, electronica
Occupations: Musician, singer, songwriter, music and film producer, businessman
Instruments: Vocals, bass guitar, guitar, keyboards, drums
Years active: 1957–present
Labels: Apple, Capitol, Columbia, Decca, Hear Music, Parlophone, Polydor, Swan, Vee-Jay
Associated acts: The Quarrymen, the Beatles, Wings, the Fireman
Website: www.paulmccartney.com
Paul McCartney All Albums
Pure McCartney [2CD] Album Hits : 422
Paul McCartney - 2016
New (Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 593
Paul McCartney - 2013

Paul McCartney

Paul McCartney