A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Emilia

Also known as: Emilia Mitiku, Emilia
Born: 5 January 1978, Stockholm, Sweden
Genres: Pop, soul
Occupations: Singer
Years active: 1998–present
Labels: Universal Music - Bonnier Music
Website: http://emiliamitiku.com/
Emilia All Albums
I Belong To You Album Hits : 815
Emilia - 2013
Big Big World Album Hits : 869
Emilia - 1998

Emilia

Emilia