A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Gareth Gates

Birth name: Gareth Paul Gates
Born: 12 July 1984
Origin: Bradford, West Yorkshire, England
Genres: Pop
Years active: 2002–present
Labels: Sony Music Entertainment (Syco)
/ 19 Recordings (2002–2006)
UMTV /19 Recordings
(2006–2007)
RCA Records (2010–present)
Associated acts: 5th Story
Website: garethgates.com
Gareth Gates All Albums
The Very Best of Gareth Gates Album Hits : 1274
Gareth Gates - 2014
Pictures Of The Other Side Album Hits : 558
Gareth Gates - 2007
What My Heart Wants To Say Album Hits : 522
Gareth Gates - 2002

Gareth Gates

Gareth Gates