A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
M.I.K.E.

Birth name: Dirk Dierickx, but changed his name to Mike Dierickx in 2000
Also known as: M.I.K.E, Push, Solar Factor, The Blackmaster , Return of the Native, Plastic Boy ...
Born: 20 February 1973
Antwerp, Belgium
Genres: Trance, progressive
Occupations: Producer, Dj, Remixer, Composer, Musician, Songwriter
Instruments: synthesizer, drum machines, engineering
Years active: 1992–present
Labels: Club Elite, Coldharbour, Armada Music; Bonzai Records
Associated acts: Armin Van Buuren, Tetsuya Komuro
Website: www.mike.be
M.I.K.E. All Albums
World Citizen Album Hits : 872
M.I.K.E. - 2013

M.I.K.E.

M.I.K.E.