A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Jennifer Nettles

Birth name: Jennifer Odessa Nettles
Born: September 12, 1974
Origin: Douglas, Georgia, United States
Genres: Country
Occupations: Musician, singer-songwriter
Instruments: Vocals, piano, tambourine, bass guitar, guitar, harmonica, flute, mandolin
Years active: 1996–present
Labels: Mercury Nashville
Associated acts: Sugarland, Bon Jovi, Lionel Richie, John Legend
Website: JenniferNettles.com
Jennifer Nettles All Albums
That Girl Album Hits : 577
Jennifer Nettles - 2014

Jennifer Nettles

Jennifer Nettles