A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Jennifer Holliday

Birth name: Jennifer-Yvette Holliday
Born: October 19, 1960 (age 53)
Origin: Houston, Texas, United States
Genres: R&B, soul, pop, house, club/dance, gospel
Occupations: Singer, actress
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 1980–present
Labels: Geffen (1982-1990), Arista (1990-1996)
Jennifer Holliday All Albums
The Song Is You Album Hits : 889
Jennifer Holliday - 2014

Jennifer Holliday

Jennifer Holliday