A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Wyclef Jean

Birth name: Wyclef Jeanelle Jean
Also known as: Wyclef, Nel, Clef
Born: October 17, 1969
Croix-des-Bouquets, Haiti
Genres: Hip hop, reggae fusion, R&B, soul, neo soul
Occupations: Rapper, singer, songwriter, producer, actor, politician
Instruments: Vocals, guitar, piano, drums
Years active: 1993–present
Labels: Refugee La Republique Records
Associated acts: Fugees, Canibus, Akon, Lil Wayne, R. Kelly, Niia, The Rock, Mary J. Blige, Doug E. Fresh, Flo Rida, Shakira, Anastacia, Eros Ramazzotti, Dj King Assassin, T.I., Santana. Rappin` 4-Tay, King Brice Aka Reptile
Website: wyclef.com
Wyclef Jean All Albums
Greatest Hits Album Hits : 643
Wyclef Jean - 2003

Wyclef Jean

Wyclef Jean