A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Ishtar Alabina
Birth name: Eti Zach
Born: 10 November 1968
Origin: Sephardic
Genres: Arabic pop music, pop, dance, rock, World Music, flamenco
Occupation(s): Singer, songwriter
Years active: 1996–present
Labels: Atoll Music Paris, Warner Music Group
Website: http://ishtaralabina.net/


*Ishtar (Eti) Zach, on 10 November 1968) is a pop singer who performs in Arabic, Hebrew, Bulgarian, French, Spanish, and English. She is best known for her work as the front vocalist of the French-based band Alabina, and her solo pop hits such as C`est La Vie, Last Kiss, and Habibi (Sawah).She sold million album around the world ..
Contents.
Ishtar Alabina All Albums
7 Album Hits : 889
Ishtar Alabina - 2012
La Voix D Alabina Album Hits : 621
Ishtar Alabina - 2001

Ishtar Alabina

Ishtar Alabina