A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Miss Kittin

Birth name: Caroline Hervé
Born: 1973 (age 40–41)
Grenoble, Isère, France
Genres: Electroclash, synthpop, electro, techno, tech house
Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter, DJ
Instruments: Vocals, synthesizer
Years active: 1994–present
Labels: Astralwerks, EMI, International DeeJay Gigolo, Mute Records, Nobody`s Bizzness, Novamute
Associated acts: Felix da Housecat, Golden Boy, The Hacker, Kris Menace
Website: www.misskittin.com
Miss Kittin All Albums
Calling From The Stars Album Hits : 605
Miss Kittin - 2013

Miss Kittin

Miss Kittin