A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Lady Saw

Birth name: Marion Hall
Born: 12 July 1972
Galina, Saint Mary, Jamaica
Origin: Kingston, Jamaica
Genres: Reggae, Dancehall, Reggae fusion
Years active: 1994–present
Labels: Divas Records/Toasting Music
VP Records
Website: www.ladysaw.com
Lady Saw All Albums
Alter Ego Album Hits : 767
Lady Saw - 2014

Lady Saw

Lady Saw