A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Laura Branigan

Birth name: Laura Ann Branigan
Born: July 3, 1957
Brewster, New York, U.S.
Died: August 26, 2004
East Quogue, New York, U.S.
Genres: Pop, dance, pop rock
Occupation(s): Singer, songwriter, actress
Instruments: Vocals, piano
Years active: 1978–2004
Labels: Atlantic
Website: laurabraniganonline.com
Laura Branigan All Albums
Self Control (Expanded Edition) Album Hits : 712
Laura Branigan - 2013
The Best Of Album Hits : 520
Laura Branigan - 1995
Over My Heart Album Hits : 505
Laura Branigan - 1993
Touch Album Hits : 545
Laura Branigan - 1987

Laura Branigan

Laura Branigan