A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Eros Ramazzotti

Birth name: Eros Luciano Walter Ramazzotti
Born: 28 October 1963
Rome, Italy
Genres: Adult contemporary, pop, soft rock
Occupation(s): Musician, singer-songwriter
Instruments: Vocals, guitar, piano
Years active: 1981–present
Labels: Universal Music Italia, DDD, Ariola
Website: www.ramazzotti.com
Eros Ramazzotti All Albums
Eros 30 (Deluxe Version) Album Hits : 1585
Eros Ramazzotti - 2014

Eros Ramazzotti

Eros Ramazzotti