A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
James Blake

Also known as: Harmonimix
Born: 26 September 1988
Enfield, London, England
Genres: Electronica, experimental, post-dubstep, trip hop, soul, R&B
Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter, musician, record producer
Instruments: Vocals, piano, synthesizer
Years active: 2009–present
Labels: R&S, ATLAS, A&M, Polydor, Universal Republic
Associated acts: Mount Kimbie, Bon Iver, RZA, Brian Eno, Trim, Chance The Rapper, Drake, Kanye West
Website: jamesblakemusic.com
James Blake All Albums
Overgrown Album Hits : 365
James Blake - 2013

James Blake

James Blake