A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Edurne

Birth name: Edurne García Almagro
Also known as: Edurne
Born: 22 December 1985
Madrid, Spain
Genres: Pop, rock, electropop, synthpop, dance
Occupation(s): Singer, actress, tv presenter, model
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 2006–present
Labels: Sony BMG
Associated acts: Monica Naranjo, Soraya Arnelas, P!nk, Avril Lavigne, Kelly Clarkson
Website: www.edurneweb.com
Edurne All Albums
Climax Album Hits : 418
Edurne - 2013

Edurne

Edurne