A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Charli XCX

Birth name: Charlotte Emma Aitchison
Born: 2 August 1992
Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England
Genres: Pop punk, indietronica, synthpunk, dark pop, electropop, witch house
Occupation(s): Singer, songwriter
Years active: 2005–present
Labels: Orgy Music, This Is Music, Asylum, Atlantic, IAMSOUND
Website: www.charlixcxmusic.com
Charli XCX All Albums
Sucker Album Hits : 2276
Charli XCX - 2014
True Romance Album Hits : 816
Charli XCX - 2013

Charli XCX

Charli XCX