A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Kristina Bach

Birth name: Kerstin Bräuer
Born: April 7, 1962
Mettmann, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
Genres: Schlager
Occupation(s): Songwriter, Singer, Producer
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 1970 – present
Website: www.kristinabach.de
Kristina Bach All Albums
Best Of Dance Remix Album Hits : 1519
Kristina Bach - 2008

Kristina Bach

Kristina Bach