A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Laura Lee

Birth name: Laura Lee Newton
Also known as: Laura Lee Rundless
Born: March 9, 1945
Chicago, Illinois, United States
Genres: Soul, gospel
Occupation(s): Singer, songwriter
Years active: 1956 - present
Labels: Ric-Tic, Chess, Cotillion, Hot Wax, Ariola
Laura Lee All Albums
The Chess Collection Album Hits : 724
Laura Lee - 2006
Thats How It Is Album Hits : 720
Laura Lee - 1991

Laura Lee

Laura Lee