A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Calvin Leavy

Birth name: Calvin James Leavy
Born: April 20, 1940
Scott, Pulaski County, Arkansas, United States
Died: June 6, 2010
Pine Bluff, Arkansas, United States
Genres: Soul blues, electric blues
Occupation(s): Singer, guitarist
Instruments: Vocals, guitar
Years active: Mid 1950s – 1990
Calvin Leavy All Albums
The Best Of Album Hits : 486
Calvin Leavy - 2000

Calvin Leavy

Calvin Leavy