A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
50 Cent
Birth name: Curtis James Jackson III
Born: July 6, 1975 (1975-07-06)
Origin: South Jamaica, Queens, New York, U.S.
Genre: Hip hop
Occupation: Rapper, actor, entrepreneur, executive producer
Years active: 1998 � present
Label: Jam Master Jay
Columbia
Violator
Aftermath/Shady/G-Unit/Interscope, Ill Flava Records, Baby Ray Productions
Associated: G-Unit, Eminem, Dr. Dre, Mobb Deep, Sha Money XL, Ciara, Karl Hinds
Website: www.50cent.com
www.ThisIs50.com
50 Cent All Albums
Best Of 50 Cent [FLAC] Album Hits : 415
50 Cent - 2017
Dont Call It A Comeback Album Hits : 2205
50 Cent - 2011
War Angel LP Album Hits : 2854
50 Cent - 2009
Forever King Album Hits : 1230
50 Cent - 2009
Before I Self Destruct (Deluxe Version) Album Hits : 663
50 Cent - 2009
Curtis Album Hits : 1280
50 Cent - 2007
The Massacre Album Hits : 1361
50 Cent - 2005
Get Rich Or Die Tryin Album Hits : 2449
50 Cent - 2003
50 Vlm 3 Album Hits : 1507
50 Cent - 0
Video Clips 50 Cent
Ok Your Right Hits : 947

50 Cent

50 Cent