A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Leif Garrett

Birth name: Leif Per Nervik
Born: November 8, 1961
Origin: Hollywood, California, United States
Genres: Pop rock, disco, power pop (earlier)
Alternative rock, hard rock (later)
Occupation(s): Actor, singer, television personality
Instruments: Vocals, guitar
Years active: 1966–present
Labels: 20th Century, Atlantic, Scotti Brothers, Tongue and Groove, Cleopatra, Golden Lane
Leif Garrett All Albums
The Leif Garrett Collection Album Hits : 1102
Leif Garrett - 1998

Leif Garrett

Leif Garrett