A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Patti LaBelle

Birth name: Patricia Louise Holte
Also known as: Patricia Edwards
Born: May 24, 1944
Origin: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
Genres: R&B, soul, pop, soft rock, gospel
Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter, actress
Years active: 1958–present
Labels: Epic, Philadelphia Int`l, MCA, Def Soul Classics, Umbrella, Bungalo, Resolution (2013 - )
Associated acts: Labelle, Michael McDonald, Yolanda Adams, Mary J. Blige, Mariah Carey
Website: pattilabelle.com
Patti LaBelle All Albums
The Gospel According To Patti Labelle Album Hits : 419
Patti LaBelle - 2006
Timeless Journey Album Hits : 1539
Patti LaBelle - 2004

Patti LaBelle

Patti LaBelle