A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Yvonne Elliman

Birth name: Yvonne Marianne Elliman
Born: December 29, 1951
Honolulu, Hawaii, United States
Genres: Broadway, disco, pop
Occupation(s): Vocalist, songwriter
Instruments: Vocals, Piano, Guitar
Years active: 1970–c.1980 and 2004
Labels: Purple Records, Polydor Records, Umgd Records, Umvd Import, Polygram Records, Taragon Records
Associated acts: Eric Clapton, Bee Gees
Website: http://www.yvonneelliman.com/
Yvonne Elliman All Albums
The Collection Album Hits : 2781
Yvonne Elliman - 1999

Yvonne Elliman

Yvonne Elliman