A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Belinda Carlisle

Birth name: Belinda Jo Carlisle
Also known as: Belinda, Dottie Danger, Belinda Jo Kurczeski
Born: August 17, 1958
Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, United States
Genres: Pop, rock, adult contemporary
Occupation(s): Singer, songwriter, author
Instruments: Vocals, Drums, Guitar
Years active: 1978–present
Labels: I.R.S. (1985–1986) - MCA (1987–1991)
Virgin (1987–1999) - Chrysalis (1996) - Ark 21 (1996–1997)
Rykodisc (2007)
Associated acts: The Go-Go`s
The Germs
Black Randy and the Metrosquad
Website: www.belindacarlisle.tv
Belinda Carlisle All Albums
The Very Best Of Belinda Carlisle Album Hits : 115
Belinda Carlisle - 2015
Icon Album Hits : 1057
Belinda Carlisle - 2013
The Collection Album Hits : 563
Belinda Carlisle - 2002
A Woman & A Man (2CD Delux Edition) Album Hits : 243
Belinda Carlisle - 1996
Real Album Hits : 886
Belinda Carlisle - 1993
Live Your Life Be Free Album Hits : 619
Belinda Carlisle - 1991
Runaway Horses Album Hits : 977
Belinda Carlisle - 1989
Heaven On Earht Album Hits : 567
Belinda Carlisle - 1987
Belinda Album Hits : 1842
Belinda Carlisle - 1986

Belinda Carlisle

Belinda Carlisle