A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Janelle Monáe

Birth name: Janelle Monáe Robinson
Born: December 1, 1985
Kansas City, Kansas, United States
Genres: Psychedelic soul, R&B
Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter composer record producer
Years active: 2003–present
Labels: Bad Boy, Atlantic, Wondaland Art Society
Associated acts: Erykah Badu Solange Sean Combs CeeLo Green of Montreal Stony Big Boi Prince
Website: www.jmonae.com
Janelle Monáe All Albums
The Electric Lady Album Hits : 1982
Janelle Monáe - 2013

Janelle Monáe

Janelle Monáe